Landtagswahl 2011 Direktkandid
Wahlkreis 23, Alexander Licht, CDU Wahlkreis 23, Alexander Licht, CDU
Wahlkreis 26, Alfons Maximini, SPD Wahlkreis 26, Alfons Maximini, SPD
Wahlkreis 22, Ali Damar, Linke Wahlkreis 22, Ali Damar, Linke
Wahlkreis 24, Arnold Schmitt, CDU Wahlkreis 24, Arnold Schmitt, CDU
Wahlkreis 20, Astrid Schmitt, SPD Wahlkreis 20, Astrid Schmitt, SPD
Wahlkreis 26, Bernhard Henter, CDU Wahlkreis 26, Bernhard Henter, CDU
Wahlkreis 25, Bertrand Adams, CDU Wahlkreis 25, Bertrand Adams, CDU
Wahlkreis 23, Bettina Brück, SPD Wahlkreis 23, Bettina Brück, SPD
Wahlkreis 25, Christian Hautmann, Piratenpartei Wahlkreis 25, Christian Hautmann, Piratenpartei
Wahlkreis 24, Claus Piedmont, FDP Wahlkreis 24, Claus Piedmont, FDP
Wahlkreis 22, Elfriede Meurer, CDU Wahlkreis 22, Elfriede Meurer, CDU
Wahlkreis 25, Gerd Dahm, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 25, Gerd Dahm, Bündnis90/Grüne
Wahlkreis 21, Günter Eichertz, FDP Wahlkreis 21, Günter Eichertz, FDP
Wahlkreis 20, Herbert Schneiders, CDU Wahlkreis 20, Herbert Schneiders, CDU
Wahlkreis 23, Hugo Bader, FWG Wahlkreis 23, Hugo Bader, FWG
Wahlkreis 24, Ingeborg Sahler-Fesel, SPD Wahlkreis 24, Ingeborg Sahler-Fesel, SPD
Wahlkreis 22, Jens Rieger, SPD Wahlkreis 22, Jens Rieger, SPD
Wahlkreis 23, Jutta Blatzheim-Roegler, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 23, Jutta Blatzheim-Roegler, Bündnis90/Grüne
Wahlkreis 20, Karin Pinn, FWG Wahlkreis 20, Karin Pinn, FWG
Wahlkreis 26, Klaus-Peter Breuer, Linke Wahlkreis 26, Klaus-Peter Breuer, Linke
Wahlkreis 25, Malu Dreyer, SPD Wahlkreis 25, Malu Dreyer, SPD
Wahlkreis 20, Marco Weber, FDP Wahlkreis 20, Marco Weber, FDP
Wahlkreis 24, Marianne Rummel, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 24, Marianne Rummel, Bündnis90/Grüne
Wahlkreis 21, Michael Billen, CDU Wahlkreis 21, Michael Billen, CDU
Wahlkreis 21, Monika Fink, SPD Wahlkreis 21, Monika Fink, SPD
Wahlkreis 22, Norbert Kraff, FWG Wahlkreis 22, Norbert Kraff, FWG
Wahlkreis 21, Rudolf Rinnen, FWG Wahlkreis 21, Rudolf Rinnen, FWG
Wahlkreis 23, Sandra Hackenberger, FDP Wahlkreis 23, Sandra Hackenberger, FDP
Wahlkreis 25, Silke Reinert, FDP Wahlkreis 25, Silke Reinert, FDP
Wahlkreis 26, Stephanie Nabinger, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 26, Stephanie Nabinger, Bündnis90/Grüne
Wahlkreis 26, Tobias Beck, FDP Wahlkreis 26, Tobias Beck, FDP
Wahlkreis 20, Ulrich Meyer, Linke Wahlkreis 20, Ulrich Meyer, Linke
Wahlkreis 22, Ute Hahn, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 22, Ute Hahn, Bündnis90/Grüne
Wahlkreis 21, Wolfgang Ferner, Linke Wahlkreis 21, Wolfgang Ferner, Linke
Wahlkreis 20, Eckard Wiendl, Bündnis90/Grüne Wahlkreis 20, Eckard Wiendl, Bündnis90/Grüne