D_Ges1.HP.Musterseite_Bezi11
Bezirksliga West SG Auw - SV Krettnach 3 : 2 SV Lüxem - SG Ralingen 2 : FC Bitburg - TuS Mosella Schweich : 1 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SV Föhren 4 : 2 SG Buchholz - SG Lambertsberg 1 : 1 SV Konz - SG Großkampen 2 :
1 . SV Leiwen-Köwerich 1 5 : 3
2 . FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 4 : 2 3
3 . SV Konz 1 2 : 3
4 . SV Lüxem 1 2 : 3
5 . SG Auw 1 3 : 2 3
6 . TuS Mosella Schweich 1 1 : 3
7 . SG Lambertsberg 1 1 : 1 1
8 . SG Buchholz 1 1 : 1 1
9 . SG Osburg :
10 . SV Morbach II :
11 . SV Krettnach 1 2 : 3
12 . FC Bitburg 1 : 1
13 . SV Föhren 1 2 : 4
14 . SG Ralingen 1 : 2
15 . SG Großkampen 1 : 2
16 . SV Hetzerath 1 : 5
Nächster Spieltag:
Mittwoch, 19. August,19.30 Uhr: SG Osburg - SV Morbach II; Freitag, 21. August,20 Uhr: SV Föhren - SG Auw; Samstag, 22. August,16.30 Uhr: SV Morbach II - SV Lüxem, 17.15 Uhr: SV Krettnach - SG Buchholz; Sonntag, 23. August,14.30 Uhr: SV Hetzerath - FSV Trier-Tarforst, SG Ralingen - SV Leiwen-Köwerich, SG Großkampen - SG Osburg, SG Lambertsberg - FC Bitburg, 15 Uhr: TuS Mosella Schweich - SV Konz
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
SG Ockfen - SV Sirzenich 2 : 1
TuS Schillingen - SG Zerf 2 : 5
SV Tawern - TuS Mosella Schweich II 2 : 1
SV Morscheid - SG Pellingen :
SV Fortuna Fell - SV Trier-Irsch 1 :
SG Saarburg - SG Euren/West : 2
1 . SG Zerf 1 5 : 2 3
2 . SG Euren/West 1 2 : 3
3 . SV Tawern 1 2 : 1 3
4 . SG Ockfen 1 2 : 1 3
5 . SV Fortuna Fell 1 1 : 3
6 . SG Pellingen 1 : 1
7 . SV Morscheid 1 : 1
8 . SV Pölich-Schleich :
9 . SV Langsur :
10 . SV Sirzenich 1 1 : 2
11 . TuS Mosella Schweich II 1 1 : 2
12 . SV Trier-Irsch 1 : 1
13 . SG Saarburg 1 : 2
14 . TuS Schillingen 1 2 : 5
Eifel Kreisliga A
SG Auw II - SG Neidenbach 4 :
SG Ringhuscheid - TuS Daun : 2
SV Neunkirchen - SG Wallenborn : 1
TuS Ahbach - SG Udler II 6 :
SG Oberweis - SG Pronsfeld 4 : 2
SG Daleiden - SG Weinsheim 1 : 4
SG Badem II - SG Mehren : 2
1 . TuS Ahbach 1 6 : 3
2 . SG Auw II 1 4 : 3
3 . SG Weinsheim 1 4 : 1 3
4 . SG Oberweis 1 4 : 2 3
5 . SG Mehren 1 2 : 3
6 . TuS Daun 1 2 : 3
7 . SG Wallenborn 1 1 : 3
8 . SV Neunkirchen 1 : 1
9 . SG Pronsfeld 1 2 : 4
10 . SG Ringhuscheid 1 : 2
11 . SG Badem II 1 : 2
12 . SG Daleiden 1 1 : 4
13 . SG Neidenbach 1 : 4
14 . SG Udler II 1 : 6
Mosel Kreisliga A
SV Gonzerath - SV Wittlich 2 : 1
Spfr. Thalfang - SG Laufeld 1 : 4
SV Niederemmel - TuS Platten 2 :
SG Reil - SG Traben-Trarbach :
SG Binsfeld - SG Merscheid 2 : 1
SG Neumagen - SV Dreis 1 : 5
FSV Salmrohr II - SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1 : 2
1 . SV Dreis 1 5 : 1 3
2 . SG Laufeld 1 4 : 1 3
3 . SV Niederemmel 1 2 : 3
4 . SV Gonzerath 1 2 : 1 3
5 . SG Binsfeld 1 2 : 1 3
6 . SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SG Traben-Trarbach 1 : 1
8 . SG Reil 1 : 1
9 . SV Wittlich 1 1 : 2
10 . SG Merscheid 1 1 : 2
11 . FSV Salmrohr II 1 1 : 2
12 . TuS Platten 1 : 2
13 . Spfr. Thalfang 1 1 : 4
14 . SG Neumagen 1 1 : 5