D_WIL.HP.M_LSport2
C-Junioren Bezirksliga RR SV Mehring - FC Bitburg 2 : 1 JSG Neunkirchen-Steinborn - JSG Schoden 2 : 3 SV Konz - JSG Morbach 3 : JSG Stadtkyll - JSG Berndorf :
1 . FC Bitburg 13 47 : 26 25
2 . SV Konz 13 44 : 40 23
3 . JSG Schoden 13 46 : 44 23
4 . SV Mehring 13 34 : 18 22
5 . JSG Wittlich 12 29 : 19 22
6 . JSG Morbach 12 15 : 20 12
7 . JSG Stadtkyll 13 15 : 23 12
8 . JSG Neunkirchen-Steinborn 13 19 : 48 8
9 . DJK St. Matthias Trier 11 14 : 47 4
10 . JSG Berndorf 13 17 : 58 3
D-Junioren Leistungsstaffel I
JSG Niederemmel - JSG Morbach III 2 : 3
JSG Blankenrath - JSG Bettenfeld/Laufeld 5 : 1
1 . JSG Blankenrath 3 22 : 2 9
2 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 3 10 : 1 9
3 . JSG Dörbach/D/S 3 9 : 5 5
4 . JSG Bettenfeld/L III 3 8 : 11 4
5 . JSG Morbach III 4 8 : 11 4
6 . JSG Büdlich-Breit/N 3 1 : 14
7 . JSG Niederemmel 3 3 : 17
D-Junioren Leistungsstaffel II
JSG Zell/Bullay - JSG Wittlich-Lüxem II 4 : 1
JSG Altrich - TuS Kröv 2 : 4
1 . JSG Morbach II 1 5 : 3
2 . JSG Hetzerath 1 4 : 2 3
3 . TuS Kröv 1 4 : 2 3
4 . JSG Zell/Bullay 2 4 : 6 3
5 . JSG Altrich 3 9 : 12 3
6 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem II 3 9 : 12 3
7 . JSG Bettenfeld/M/Me 1 3 : 4
E-Junioren Leistungsstaffel I
JSG Bausendorf/Kinderb. - JSG Dreis/Salmrohr/Dörbach 4 : 3
JSG Bruch/Niersbach - JSG Altrich II 1 : 1
JSG Landscheid/Burg - JSG Zell 1 : 4
JSG Wittlich-Lüxem - JSG Bettenfeld/Manders./Me IV ausgef.
1 . JSG Zell 2 4 : 1 4
2 . JSG Bausendorf/Kinderb. 2 6 : 5 4
3 . JSG Landscheid/Burg 2 4 : 5 3
4 . JSG Altrich II 2 3 : 3 2
5 . JSG Bruch/Niersbach 2 1 : 1 2
6 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 1 2 : 2 1
7 . JSG Dreis/Salmrohr/Dörbach 2 5 : 6 1
8 . JSG Bettenfeld/Manders./Me IV 1 1 : 3
E-Junioren Standardstaffel I
JSG Blankenrath II - JSG Traben-Trarbach I : 1
JSG Morbach/H VI - JSG Zell II 2 : 2
TuS Kröv - JSG Zeltingen-Rachtig 4 : 2
1 . JSG Zeltingen-Rachtig 2 8 : 6 3
2 . TuS Kröv 1 4 : 2 3
3 . JSG Traben-Trarbach I 1 1 : 3
4 . JSG Morbach/H VI 1 2 : 2 1
5 . JSG Zell II 2 4 : 8 1
6 . JSG Blankenrath II 1 : 1
E-Junioren Staffelsieger IV
JSG Thalfang-Hilscheid - JSG Morbach/WM IV : 12
1 . JSG Morbach/WM IV 3 26 : 2 9
2 . JSG Maring II 3 18 : 13 6
3 . JSG Witlich-Lüxem II 3 13 : 8 6
4 . JSG Bettenfeld/Hasborn III 2 5 : 9
5 . JSG Bergweiler 1 1 : 7
6 . JSG Thalfang-Hilscheid 2 1 : 25
E-Junioren Staffelsieger V
JSG Bettenfeld/Manders./Be V - JSG Bettenfeld/Buchholz ausgef.
JSG Niederemmel - Spvgg. Bernkastel-Kues II 4 : 1
JSG Niederkail - JSG Hetzerath/Kl/Se/Es ausgef.
1 . JSG Niederkail 1 6 : 3
2 . JSG Bettenfeld/Manders./Be V 1 4 : 1 3
3 . JSG Niederemmel 2 6 : 4 3
4 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem III 1 3 : 2 3
5 . JSG Bettenfeld/Buchholz :
6 . JSG Hetzerath/Kl/Se/Es 1 1 : 4
7 . Spvgg. Bernkastel-Kues II 2 1 : 10
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse Meisterrunde
JSG Morbach - SV Dreis 4 : 1
JSG Wittlich-Lüxem - TuS Reil II : 1
1 . TuS Reil II 2 12 : 6
2 . TuS Osann-Monzel 1 1 : 3
3 . JSG Morbach 2 4 : 12 3
4 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 2 : 2
5 . SV Dreis 1 1 : 4
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse Meisterrunde
SV Longkamp - JSG Wittlich-Lüxem : 7
1 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 2 19 : 2 6
2 . SV Monzelfeld :
3 . TuS Reil Teeny :
4 . TuS Reil Girlie :
5 . SV Longkamp 1 : 7
6 . JSG Niederemmel 1 2 : 12
E-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse Meisterrunde
JSG Mülheim - JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 1 : 5
JSG Morbach - JSG Wittlich-Lüxem II 1 : 10
1 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem 2 18 : 1 6
2 . JSG Wittlich-Lüxem II 1 10 : 1 3
3 . TuS Reil :
4 . JSG Mülheim 1 1 : 5
5 . JSG Morbach 2 1 : 23