D_BIT.HP.E_LSport1
Herren 2. Rheinlandliga Süd-West TuS Dichtelbach - SV Beltheim 9 : 5 TV Oberstein II - TTC Schwirzheim 7 : 9 Kreuznach/Rüdesheim - TTC Schwirzheim 9 : 5 TV Oberstein II - TTF Konz 9 : 6
1 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier 9 81 : 35 18 :
2 . SV Trier - Olewig 9 76 : 34 15 : 3
3 . TV Oberstein II 11 85 : 73 14 : 8
4 . Kreuznach/Rüdesheim 10 69 : 73 10 : 10
5 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim 11 74 : 80 10 : 12
6 . SV Irsch/ Saar Abt. TT 9 58 : 70 9 : 9
7 . TTF Konz 10 65 : 76 8 : 12
8 . TuS Dichtelbach 10 60 : 75 8 : 12
9 . SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen 9 53 : 75 4 : 14
10 . SV Beltheim 10 58 : 88 2 : 18
Damen 1. Bezirksliga
ESV Gerolstein - TuS Daun 1 : 8
TuS Mosella Schweich - SV Hinzerath 8 : 4
DJK Matzen - TTC Trierweiler 2 : 8
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier III - TTF Konz II 6 : 8
1 . TTF Konz II 10 77 : 27 18 : 2
2 . TTC Trierweiler 10 72 : 35 17 : 3
3 . TTC Rommersheim 9 57 : 44 11 : 7
4 . SV Zeltingen 9 54 : 47 10 : 8
5 . TuS Daun 10 60 : 58 9 : 11
6 . TuS Mosella Schweich 10 57 : 62 9 : 11
7 . ESV Gerolstein 10 52 : 66 9 : 11
8 . DJK Matzen 10 43 : 72 6 : 14
9 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier III 10 43 : 74 5 : 15
10 . SV Hinzerath 10 41 : 71 4 : 16
Herren 1. Bezirksliga West
SV Föhren - TTV 1970 Dreis 9 : 4
TTC Gelb - Rot Trier II - DJK Buchholz 9 : 6
ESV Gerolstein - TuS Daun 9 : 1
TTF Konz II - TTSG 76 Wittlich II 6 : 9
TTC Rommersheim - TTC Ahbach 2 : 9
1 . ESV Gerolstein 10 90 : 24 20 :
2 . TTSG 76 Wittlich II 10 77 : 56 14 : 6
3 . SV Föhren 10 75 : 74 12 : 8
4 . TTC Ahbach 10 74 : 63 11 : 9
5 . DJK Buchholz 10 67 : 75 10 : 10
6 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier II 10 59 : 73 9 : 11
7 . TTF Konz II 10 68 : 70 8 : 12
8 . TuS Daun 10 64 : 73 8 : 12
9 . TTV 1970 Dreis 10 61 : 74 7 : 13
10 . TTC Rommersheim 10 36 : 89 1 : 19
Herren 2. Bezirksliga Eifel
DJK Prüm - Enz - TTV Basberg 5 : 9
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim II - DJK Matzen 9 : 7
DJK Irrel - TTV Hüttingen/Kyll 9 : 3
1 . DJK Irrel 10 82 : 58 16 : 4
2 . DJK Herforst 9 77 : 40 14 : 4
3 . TTV Basberg 10 81 : 55 13 : 7
4 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim II 10 76 : 71 13 : 7
5 . TuS Daun II 9 64 : 58 10 : 8
6 . FC Bitburg 9 59 : 54 10 : 8
7 . DJK Matzen 10 70 : 78 9 : 11
8 . ESV Gerolstein II 9 57 : 68 6 : 12
9 . TTV Hüttingen/Kyll 10 53 : 83 5 : 15
10 . DJK Prüm - Enz 10 36 : 90 : 20
Herren Kreisliga Eifel
TTC Ahbach II - SG Speicher - Orenhofen 4 : 9
DJK Irrel II - SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg 6 : 9
TTC Rommersheim II - TTSG Prümtal 9 : 4
1 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen 10 86 : 58 16 : 4
2 . SV Neuerburg 10 78 : 66 13 : 7
3 . SV Wolsfeld 9 72 : 57 11 : 7
4 . DJK Irrel II 10 75 : 58 11 : 9
5 . TTC Rommersheim II 10 66 : 66 11 : 9
6 . SV Bollendorf 9 70 : 55 10 : 8
7 . SV Ferschweiler 9 62 : 65 9 : 9
8 . TTSG Prümtal 10 61 : 83 6 : 14
9 . TTV Badem 9 45 : 73 5 : 13
10 . TTC Ahbach II 10 52 : 86 4 : 16
Herren 1. Kreisklasse Eifel
Waxweiler/P - Speicher-Orenhofen II 8 : 3
FSV Ernzen - VfL Schüller 3 : 8
Wissmannsdorf/Rittersdorf - TuS Daun III 8 :
SC Irrhausen - TTV Badem II 7 : 7
1 . SC Irrhausen 10 79 : 39 19 : 1
2 . Wissmannsd./Rittersdorf 10 72 : 36 17 : 3
3 . VfL Schüller 10 64 : 42 14 : 6
4 . SV Dudeldorf 9 58 : 49 10 : 8
5 . Speicher - Orenhofen II 10 59 : 70 9 : 11
6 . TTV Badem II 10 61 : 66 8 : 12
7 . Waxweiler/Philippsweiler 10 47 : 69 8 : 12
8 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim III 9 45 : 56 6 : 12
9 . TuS Daun III 10 41 : 67 5 : 15
10 . FSV Ernzen 10 46 : 78 2 : 18
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Eifel
SVBURGSchönecken - DJK Herforst II 2 : 8
TTV Basberg II - TTSG Prümtal III 8 : 1
Stahler SC - TTSG Prümtal II 8 : 5
Prüm-Enz II - SG Speicher-Orenhofen III 8 : 2
SSV Pronsfeld - SV Neuerburg II : 8
1 . DJK Herforst II 10 75 : 37 16 : 4
2 . DJK Prüm - Enz II 10 68 : 35 16 : 4
3 . TTV Basberg II 10 69 : 40 14 : 6
4 . SVBURGSchönecken 10 66 : 40 14 : 6
5 . Speicher - Orenhofen III 10 55 : 62 11 : 9
6 . SV Neuerburg II 10 56 : 51 9 : 11
7 . Stahler SC 10 55 : 63 9 : 11
8 . SSV Pronsfeld 10 52 : 59 8 : 12
9 . TTSG Prümtal II 10 33 : 73 3 : 17
10 . TTSG Prümtal III 10 11 : 80 : 20
Herren 3. Kreisklasse Nord Eifel
DJK Herforst - DJK Dockweiler 2 : 8
TuS Daun IV - TTV Basberg III 8 : 6
1 . TTC Rommersheim III 6 48 : 10 12 :
2 . SVBURGSchönecken II 6 43 : 16 10 : 2
3 . TTV Basberg III 8 56 : 31 10 : 6
4 . TuS Daun IV 8 33 : 48 8 : 8
5 . TTC Rommersheim II 6 27 : 35 5 : 7
6 . DJK Dockweiler 7 25 : 47 4 : 10
7 . DJK Herforst 7 21 : 55 1 : 13
8 . TuS Daun 2 5 : 16 : 4
Herren 3. Kreisklasse Mitte Eifel
DJK Herforst IV - TTV Badem III 8 : 4
Waxweiler/Philippsweiler II - SC Irrhausen II 8 : 3
DJK Herforst III - SC Irrhausen III 8 :
1 . DJK Herforst III 8 64 : 7 16 :
2 . SC Irrhausen II 9 54 : 43 12 : 6
3 . FC Bitburg II 7 46 : 24 10 : 4
4 . DJK Herforst IV 8 53 : 45 9 : 7
5 . Waxweiler/Philippsweiler II 8 45 : 38 9 : 7
6 . TTV Badem III 8 39 : 48 6 : 10
7 . SV Dudeldorf II 7 19 : 51 2 : 12
8 . SC Irrhausen III 9 8 : 72 : 18