D_BIT.HP.E_LSport3

Herren 1. Bezirksliga West  SV Föhren - TTSG 76 Wittlich II 5 : 9  TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen III - DJK Buchholz 9 : 2  TTSG 76 Wittlich II - TTC Ahbach 4 : 9


 1 . TTC Ahbach 3 26 : 15 5 : 1
 2 . TuS Daun 2 18 : 4 4 : 
 3 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier II 2 18 : 5 4 : 
 4 . TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen III 2 18 : 6 4 : 
 5 . DJK Buchholz 4 24 : 28 4 : 4
 6 . TTSG 76 Wittlich II 3 17 : 23 2 : 4
 7 . TTF Konz II 2 11 : 17 1 : 3
 8 . SV Föhren 2 8 : 18  : 4
 9 . TTV 1970 Dreis 2 7 : 18  : 4
 10 . DJK Irrel 2 5 : 18  : 4

Damen 1. Bezirksliga West


 TuS Mosella Schweich - SV Hinzerath 8 : 1


 1 . TuS Mosella Schweich 3 24 : 4 6 : 
 2 . TTC Trierweiler 3 24 : 8 6 : 
 3 . DJK Matzen 4 27 : 13 6 : 2
 4 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier III 1 8 : 3 2 : 
 5 . TuS Daun 2 10 : 11 2 : 2
 6 . TTC Talling 2 8 : 10 2 : 2
 7 . SV Zeltingen   :   : 
 8 . TTC Rommersheim 1 2 : 8  : 2
 9 . SV Hinzerath 2 3 : 16  : 4
 10 . ESV Gerolstein 3 8 : 24  : 6
 11 . FC Könen Abt. TT II 3 7 : 24  : 6

Herren 2. Bezirksliga Eifel


 FC Bitburg - ESV Gerolstein II 5 : 9
 DJK Matzen - TuS Daun II 8 : 8


 1 . TTC Rommersheim 3 27 : 5 6 : 
 2 . DJK Herforst 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 3 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen 2 17 : 15 3 : 1
 4 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim II 3 21 : 23 3 : 3
 5 . TuS Daun II 3 18 : 21 3 : 3
 6 . ESV Gerolstein II 3 17 : 23 2 : 4
 7 . DJK Matzen 3 18 : 25 2 : 4
 8 . FC Bitburg 2 13 : 17 1 : 3
 9 . TTV Basberg 1 6 : 9  : 2
 10 . TTV Hüttingen/Kyll 3 8 : 27  : 6

Herren Kreisliga


 TTC Ahbach II - SV Bollendorf 9 : 


 1 . TTC Ahbach II 3 27 : 1 6 : 
 2 . DJK Prüm - Enz 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 3 . SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg 3 27 : 9 6 : 
 4 . SV Wolsfeld 3 21 : 15 4 : 2
 5 . TTSG Prümtal 4 28 : 24 4 : 4
 6 . DJK Irrel II 3 13 : 20 2 : 4
 7 . TTC Rommersheim II 3 13 : 22 2 : 4
 8 . SC Irrhausen 3 15 : 25 2 : 4
 9 . SV Bollendorf 3 1 : 27  : 6
 10 . TTV Badem 4 14 : 36  : 8

Herren 1. Kreisklasse


 SV Dudeldorf - TTC 1960 Schwirzheim III 8 : 5


 1 . VfL Schüller 3 24 : 11 6 : 
 2 . SV Ferschweiler 2 16 : 4 4 : 
 3 . SV Dudeldorf 3 21 : 19 4 : 2
 4 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim III 3 20 : 21 3 : 3
 5 . Wissmannsdorf/Rittersdorf 2 13 : 12 2 : 2
 6 . TTV Basberg II 2 12 : 13 2 : 2
 7 . TTV Badem II 3 18 : 20 2 : 4
 8 . Speicher - Orenhofen II 3 12 : 19 2 : 4
 9 . Waxw./Philippsw. 2 11 : 15 1 : 3
 10 . FSV Ernzen 3 11 : 24  : 6

Herren 2. Kreisklasse


 SV BURG Schönecken - DJK Herforst III 1 : 8
 TTC Rommersheim III - TuS Daun III 1 : 8


 1 . DJK Herforst II 3 24 : 15 6 : 
 2 . TuS Daun III 4 29 : 18 6 : 2
 3 . DJK Prüm - Enz II 2 16 : 5 4 : 
 4 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen III 3 18 : 15 3 : 3
 5 . SSV Pronsfeld 3 18 : 18 3 : 3
 6 . SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg II 2 14 : 8 2 : 2
 7 . DJK Herforst III 3 15 : 17 2 : 4
 8 . SV BURG Schönecken 3 11 : 22 2 : 4
 9 . Wissmannsdorf/Rittersdorf II 3 19 : 23 1 : 5
 10 . TTC Rommersheim III 4 8 : 31 1 : 7

Herren 3. Kreisklasse Nord


 DJK Dockweiler - ESV Gerolstein III 3 : 8
 TTC Rommersheim IV - TTC Schwirzheim IV 3 : 8
 DJK Matzen III - TTV Basberg III 1 : 8


 1 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim IV 4 32 : 11 8 : 
 2 . ESV Gerolstein III 3 24 : 12 6 : 
 3 . SV BURG Schönecken II 4 28 : 17 6 : 2
 4 . TTV Basberg III 2 15 : 8 3 : 1
 5 . TTV Basberg IV 3 16 : 20 3 : 3
 6 . Waxweiler/Philippsweiler II 3 18 : 18 2 : 4
 7 . TTC Rommersheim IV 3 15 : 20 2 : 4
 8 . DJK Dockweiler 3 13 : 18 2 : 4
 9 . DJK Matzen III 3 3 : 24  : 6
 10 . Stahler SC 4 16 : 32  : 8

Herren 3. Kreisklasse Mitte


 DJK Herforst - TTSG Prümtal II 3 : 8


 1 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen IV 3 24 : 7 6 : 
 2 . TTSG Prümtal II 3 24 : 9 6 : 
 3 . DJK Herforst IV 2 16 : 2 4 : 
 4 . FC Bitburg II 1 8 : 1 2 : 
 5 . TTC Rommersheim II 2 14 : 14 2 : 2
 6 . TTV Badem III 3 9 : 16 2 : 4
 7 . DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf 3 10 : 18 2 : 4
 8 . DJK Herforst 4 23 : 25 2 : 6
 9 . SV Dudeldorf II 2 2 : 16  : 4
 10 . DJK Herforst V 3 2 : 24  : 6

Herren 3. Kreisklasse Süd


 SV Neuerburg III - SC Irrhausen II 8 : 5
 FSV Ernzen II - DJK Prüm - Enz III 3 : 8


 1 . DJK Matzen II 4 32 : 3 8 : 
 2 . DJK Prüm - Enz III 3 24 : 10 6 : 
 3 . SV Ferschweiler II 2 16 : 8 4 : 
 4 . FSV Ernzen II 5 23 : 32 4 : 6
 5 . SC Irrhausen II 5 24 : 34 3 : 7
 6 . SV Ferschweiler III 2 14 : 14 2 : 2
 7 . TTSG Prümtal III 2 10 : 12 2 : 2
 8 . SV Neuerburg III 3 12 : 21 2 : 4
 9 . Utscheid 4 16 : 31 1 : 7
 10 . DJK Irrel III 2 10 : 16  : 4