D_BIT.HP.E_LSport3

Damen 1. Bezirksliga West  TuS Daun - TTC Trierweiler 2 : 8


 1 . TTC Trierweiler 3 24 : 8 6 : 
 2 . DJK Matzen 4 27 : 13 6 : 2
 3 . TuS Mosella Schweich 2 16 : 3 4 : 
 4 . TTC Gelb - Rot Trier III 1 8 : 3 2 : 
 5 . TuS Daun 2 10 : 11 2 : 2
 6 . TTC Talling 2 8 : 10 2 : 2
 7 . SV Zeltingen   :   : 
 8 . TTC Rommersheim 1 2 : 8  : 2
 9 . SV Hinzerath 1 2 : 8  : 2
 10 . ESV Gerolstein 3 8 : 24  : 6
 11 . FC Könen Abt. TT II 3 7 : 24  : 6

Herren 2. Bezirksliga Eifel



 ESV Gerolstein II - DJK Herforst 1 : 9
 TuS Daun II - TTV Hüttingen/Kyll 9 : 4
 TTC Rommersheim - TuS Daun II 9 : 1


 1 . TTC Rommersheim 3 27 : 5 6 : 
 2 . DJK Herforst 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 3 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen 2 17 : 15 3 : 1
 4 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim II 3 21 : 23 3 : 3
 5 . TuS Daun II 2 10 : 13 2 : 2
 6 . FC Bitburg 1 8 : 8 1 : 1
 7 . DJK Matzen 2 10 : 17 1 : 3
 8 . TTV Basberg 1 6 : 9  : 2
 9 . ESV Gerolstein II 2 8 : 18  : 4
 10 . TTV Hüttingen/Kyll 3 8 : 27  : 6

Herren Kreisliga



 SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg - TTV Badem 9 : 3
 SV Wolsfeld - SV Bollendorf 9 : 
 DJK Prüm - Enz - TTC Rommersheim II 9 : 2
 TTSG Prümtal - SC Irrhausen 9 : 4


 1 . DJK Prüm - Enz 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 2 . SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg 3 27 : 9 6 : 
 3 . TTC Ahbach II 2 18 : 1 4 : 
 4 . SV Wolsfeld 3 21 : 15 4 : 2
 5 . TTSG Prümtal 4 28 : 24 4 : 4
 6 . DJK Irrel II 3 13 : 20 2 : 4
 7 . TTC Rommersheim II 3 13 : 22 2 : 4
 8 . SC Irrhausen 3 15 : 25 2 : 4
 9 . SV Bollendorf 2 1 : 18  : 4
 10 . TTV Badem 4 14 : 36  : 8

Herren 1. Kreisklasse



 FSV Ernzen - SV Dudeldorf 6 : 8


 1 . VfL Schüller 3 24 : 11 6 : 
 2 . SV Ferschweiler 2 16 : 4 4 : 
 3 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim III 2 15 : 13 3 : 1
 4 . Wissmannsdorf/Rittersdorf 2 13 : 12 2 : 2
 5 . SV Dudeldorf 2 13 : 14 2 : 2
 6 . TTV Basberg II 2 12 : 13 2 : 2
 7 . TTV Badem II 3 18 : 20 2 : 4
 8 . Speicher-Orenhofen II 3 12 : 19 2 : 4
 9 . Waxweiler/Philippsweiler 2 11 : 15 1 : 3
 10 . FSV Ernzen 3 11 : 24  : 6

Herren 2. Kreisklasse



 DJK Herforst II - TuS Daun III 8 : 5


 1 . DJK Herforst II 3 24 : 15 6 : 
 2 . DJK Prüm - Enz II 2 16 : 5 4 : 
 3 . TuS Daun III 3 21 : 17 4 : 2
 4 . SG Speicher - Orenhofen III 3 18 : 15 3 : 3
 5 . SSV Pronsfeld 3 18 : 18 3 : 3
 6 . SV Blau - Weiss Neuerburg II 2 14 : 8 2 : 2
 7 . SV Schönecken 2 10 : 14 2 : 2
 8 . Wissmannsdorf/Rittersdorf II 3 19 : 23 1 : 5
 9 . TTC Rommersheim III 3 7 : 23 1 : 5
 10 . DJK Herforst III 2 7 : 16  : 4

Herren 3. Kreisklasse Nord


 DJK Matzen III - TTC 1960 Schwirzheim IV  : 8
 SV Schönecken II - ESV Gerolstein III 4 : 8
 Stahler SC - Waxweiler/Philippsweiler II 2 : 8


 1 . TTC 1960 Schwirzheim IV 3 24 : 8 6 : 
 2 . SV Schönecken II 4 28 : 17 6 : 2
 3 . ESV Gerolstein III 2 16 : 9 4 : 
 4 . TTV Basberg IV 3 16 : 20 3 : 3
 5 . TTC Rommersheim IV 2 12 : 12 2 : 2
 6 . DJK Dockweiler 2 10 : 10 2 : 2
 7 . Waxweiler/Philippsweiler II 3 18 : 18 2 : 4
 8 . TTV Basberg III 1 7 : 7 1 : 1
 9 . DJK Matzen III 2 2 : 16  : 4
 10 . Stahler SC 4 16 : 32  : 8