Spielplan Handball-WM der Frauen in Brasilien

Spielplan Handball-WM der Frauen in Brasilien

Samstag, 03.12.2011:


Gruppe A
 Montenegro - Island 21:22 (10:11)
 Norwegen - Deutschland 28:31 (14:13)
 Angola - China 30:29 (10:12
 Gruppe B   
 Kasachstan - Australien 37:9 (20:6)
 Russland - Südkorea 39:24 (19:13)
 Niederlande - Spanien 27:34 (15:18)
 Gruppe C   
 Brasilien - Kuba 37:21 (17:11)
 Rumänien - Tunesien 30:28 (14:15)
 Frankreich - Japan 41:22 (18:13)
 Gruppe D   
 Schweden - Argentinien 37:11 (19:7)
 Dänemark - Uruguay 36:10 (20:6)
 Kroatien - Elfenbeinküste 36:20 (20:10)

Sonntag, 04.12.2011:


Gruppe A
 Deutschland - Montenegro 24:25 (10:12)
 China - Norwegen 16:43 (7:20)
 Island - Angola 24:28 (12:15)
 Gruppe B   
 Südkorea - Kasachstan 31:19 (16:4)
 Spanien - Russland 22:28 (9:14)
 Australien - Niederlande 15:53 (6:27)

Montag, 05.12.2011:


Gruppe C
 Kuba - Rumänien 27:33 (14:20)
 Tunesien - Frankreich 17:25 (9:12)
 Japan - Brasilien 24:32 (12:16)
 Gruppe D   
 Elfenbeinküste - Schweden 25:28 (14:15)
 Argentinien - Dänemark 13:31 (5:18)
 Uruguay - Kroatien 15:45 (9:21)

Dienstag, 06.12.2011:


Gruppe A
 Montenegro - Angola 28:26 (14:13)
 Norwegen - Island 27:14 (14:7)
 Deutschland - China 23:22 (7:12)
 Gruppe B   
 Russland - Australien 45:8 (21:4)
 Kasachstan - Niederlande 20:32 (8:18)
 Südkorea - Spanien 26:29 (12:13)
 Gruppe C   
 Tunesien - Kuba 32:29 (18:11)
 Rumänien - Japan 28:28 (13:12)
 Frankreich - Brasilien 22:26 (17:10)
 Gruppe D   
 Schweden - Uruguay 31:14 (13:7)
 Dänemark - Kroatien 23:19 (10:8)
 Argentinien - Elfenbeinküste 19:25 (8:14)

Mittwoch, 07.12.2011:


Gruppe A
 Montenegro - China 42:15 (19:7)
 Angola - Norwegen 20:26 (10:16)
 Island - Deutschland 26:20 (13:12)
 Gruppe B   
 Niederlande - Russland 26:35 (10:18)
 Kasachstan - Spanien 18:27 (8:11)
 Australien - Südkorea 11:45 (3:24)

Donnerstag, 08.12.2011:


Gruppe C
 Japan - Tunesien 32:31 (16:16)
 Frankreich - Kuba 38:18 (17:8)
 Brasilien - Rumänien 33:28 (14:11)
 Gruppe D   
 Kroatien - Schweden 27:26 (14.12)
 Dänemark - Elfenbeinküste 38:17 (22:7)
 Uruguay - Argentinien 19:16 (11:11)

Freitag, 09.12.2011:


Gruppe A
 Angola - Deutschland 25:22 (14:10)
 Norwegen - Montenegro 28:27 (15:11)
 China - Island 16:23 (9:12)
 Gruppe B   
 Spanien - Australien 39:9 (18:5)
 Niederlande - Südkorea 26:38 (10:18)
 Russland - Kasachstan 34:19 (13:13)
 Gruppe C   
 Kuba - Japan 24:32 (9:16)
 Rumänien - Frankreich 20:39 (12:20)
 Brasilien - Tunesien 34:33 (16:20)
 Gruppe D   
 Elfenbeinküste - Uruguay 31:24 (12:12)
 Schweden - Dänemark 19:20 (8:9)
 Kroatien - Argentinien 23:18 (9:11)

Sonntag, 11.12.2011:


Runde um Plätze 17-20
 Deutschland - Kasachstan 37:14 (15:6)
 Tunesien - Uruguay 34:17 (14:10)
 Runde um Plätze 21-24   
 China - Australien 45:11 (22:4)
 Kuba - Argentinien 25:20 (12.11)


Achtelfinale
 Südkorea - Angola 29:30 (13:13)
 Russland - Island 30:19 (15:12)
 Norwegen - Niederlande 34:22 (15:11)
 Montenegro - Spanien 19:23 (9:11)

Montag, 12.12.2011:


Spiel um Platz 17
 Deutschland - Tunesien 33:25 (16:14)
 Spiel um Platz 19   
 Kasachstan - Uruguay 31:22 (17:9)
 Spiel um Platz 21   
 China - Kuba 30:29 (15:13)
 Spiel um Platz 23   
 Australien - Argentinien 12:30 (4:12)


Achtelfinale
 Schweden - Frankreich 23:26 (15:12)
 Rumänien - Kroatien 27:28 (18:15)
 Dänemark - Japan 23:22 n.V. (19:19,10:11)
 Brasilien - Elfenbeinküste 35:22 (15:8)

Mittwoch, 14.12.2011:


Viertelfinale
 Russland - Frankreich 23:25 (12:13)
 Angola - Dänemark 23:28 (11:15)
 Kroatien - Norwegen 25:30 (12:16)
 Spanien - Brasilien 27:26 (19:17)

Freitag, 16.12.2011:


Halbfinale
 Frankreich - Dänemark 28:23 (14:12)
 Norwegen - Spanien 30:22 (16:9)
 Runde um Plätze 5-8   
 Russland - Angola 41:31 (17:18)
 Kroatien - Brasilien 31:32 (15:14)

Sonntag, 18.12.2011:


Spiel um Platz 7
 Angola - Kroatien 29:32 (12:14)
 Spiel um Platz 5   
 Russland - Brasilien 20:36 (11:18)
 Spiel um Platz 3   
 Dänemark - Spanien 18:24 (9:9)
 Finale   
 Frankreich - Norwegen 24:32 (13:19)

Zeiten MEZ

Mehr von Volksfreund