kegelsporttabelle

Oberliga Mosel Tälchen - SK Gilzem II 4052:3875 - 35:20/3:0 Wincheringen - Osburg 3899:3726 - 34:21/3:0 Trier III - D.-Weiersbach 4026:4134 - 24:31/0:3 Heidenb.

II - T.-Süd/Sbg.
 3647:3672 - 25:30/0:3
 Butzweiler-Heidenburg I 3824:3495 - 38:17/3:0


 1 . KSC Daun-Weiersbach 17 533 38 +11
 2 . KSV Wincheringen 17 509 36 +9
 3 . KSV Osburg 17 527 35 +11
 4 . KSV Tälchen 17 501 32 +5
 5 . SK Eifelland Gilzem II 17 475 25 +1
 6 . KSV Eifel Butzweiler 17 453 24 -3
 7 . KSV Heidenburg I 17 452 23 -1
 8 . SKV Trier III 17 451 20 -4
 9 . SG Trier-Süd/Saarburg 17 431 20 -4
 10 . KSV Heidenburg II 17 343 2 -25

Oberliga Hunsrück

 I.-Oberst. II-Lauterecken 3852:3814 - 30:25/2:1
 Bingen-Idar-Oberstein III 4012:3696 - 35:20/3:0
 Bergen - Hunsrück 3842:3583 - 40:15/3:0
 Laubach II - Morbach I 2923:3981 - 16:39/0:3
 Morbach II - Kirchberg II 3754:3601 - 34:21/3:0


 1 . Haardtkopf Morbach I 15 521 41 +17
 2 . SV 07 Bergen 15 467 29 +5
 3 . SKC Lauterecken 15 443 28 +7
 4 . KSG Hunsrück 15 416 25 +4
 5 . ESV Bingen 15 404 22 -2
 6 . TuS Kirchberg II 15 405 21 
 7 . KSG Idar-Oberstein II 15 408 20 -1
 8 . Haardtkopf Morbach II 15 366 17 -4
 9 . KSG Idar-Oberstein III 15 354 14 -10
 10 . TuS Laubach II 15 341 8 -16

Gauliga

 SKV Trier D V-Schöndorf 3077:3095 - 17:19/0:3
 Butzweiler II - Feller Tal 2868:2794 - 22:14/3:0
 Riol D V - Weiersbach II 3093:3139 - 16:20/0:3
 SKV Trier IV - Gilzem IV 3020:2770 - 25:11/3:0
 KSV Riol IV - Gilzem III 3121:2902 - 25:11/3:0



 1 . KSC Daun-Weiersbach II 17 385 46 +19
 2 . KSV Riol D V 17 338 36 +12
 3 . FC Schöndorf 17 335 36 +9
 4 . SK Eifelland Gilzem III 17 317 33 +9
 5 . KSV Riol IV 17 321 30 +3
 6 . KSV Feller Tal 17 310 27 +3
 7 . KSV Eifel Butzweiler II 17 284 18 -9
 8 . SKV Trier IV 17 288 17 -10
 9 . SKV Trier D V 17 259 10 -14
 10 . SK Eifelland Gilzem IV 17 223 2 -22

Gauliga Hunsrück

 Mobach III - Lautereck. II 2837:2804 - 21:15/2:1
 Hunsrück II - Rheinböllen 2839:2817 - 17:19/2:1
 Bergen II - Bingen II 2673:2587 - 21:15/2:1
 Kreuznach - Kronweiler 3043:2999 - 19:17/2:1



 1 . KV Bad Kreuznach 12 245 29 +11
 2 . KSV Rheinböllen 12 237 23 +5
 3 . SKC Lauterecken II 12 223 19 +1
 4 . KV Kronweiler 12 222 19 +1
 5 . Haardtkopf Morbach III 12 220 18 
 6 . ESV Bingen II 12 207 15 -3
 7 . KSG Hunsrück II 12 198 12 -6
 8 . SV 07 Bergen 2 12 176 9 -9

Bezirksliga

 Gerolstein-Heidenburg III 2823:2848 - 15:21/0:3
 Wincheringen II - Riol VI 2921:2769 - 26:10/3:0
 Tälchen II-Weiersbach III 3091:2917 - 24:12/3:0
 Trier VI - Tr.-Süd/Sbg. II 2979:3002 - 17:19/0:3
 Osburg II - KSV Riol D VII 3091:3054 - 21:15/2:1


 1 . KSV Wincheringen II 17 378 43 +16
 2 . KSV Osburg II 17 341 35 +8
 3 . KSV Tälchen II 17 323 34 +10
 4 . KSV Riol D VII 17 316 32 +8
 5 . KSV Heidenburg III 17 297 23 -4
 6 . KSC Daun-Weiersbach III 17 277 23 -4
 7 . SG Trier-Süd/Saarburg II 17 308 22 -2
 8 . SKV Trier VI 17 282 18 -9
 9 . KSV Gerolstein 17 281 14 -10
 10 . KSV Riol VI 17 255 11 -13

Kreisliga

 Gilzem V - Butzweiler III 2691:2956 - 12:24/0:3
 Osburg III-Winchering. III 3064:2934 - 23:13/3:0
 Osburg IV - KSV Riol VIII 2944:2649 - 26:10/3:0


 1 . KSV Osburg III 14 298 33 +12
 2 . KSV Wincheringen III 13 282 31 +13
 3 . KSV Eifel Butzweiler III 13 246 26 +8
 4 . KSV Osburg IV 14 262 24 +3
 5 . KSV Riol VIII 13 216 14 -4
 6 . FC Schöndorf II 13 215 13 -8
 7 . SG Trier-Süd/Saarburg III 13 202 10 -11
 8 . SK Eifelland Gilzem V 13 187 8 -13

Kreisklasse

 KSV Riol D IX - Tälchen III 2839:2758 - 20:16/2:1
 Gerolstein II - Gilzem VII 2594:2342 - 20:16/2:1
 Gilzem D VI - Osburg V 2659:2642 - 18:18/2:1


 1 . KSV Eifel Butzweiler D IV 13 274 30 +12
 2 . KSV Tälchen III 13 254 25 +7
 3 . KSV Riol D IX 13 249 25 +4
 4 . KSV Gerolstein II 13 247 24 +3
 5 . SK Eifelland Gilzem D VI 14 252 19 -2
 6 . KSV Osburg V 13 220 17 -4
 7 . KSV Eifel Butzweiler V 13 217 14 -4
 8 . SK Eifelland Gilzem VII 14 195 5 -16