tabellen_2

C-Junioren-Bezirksliga  JSG Ruwertal Kasel - Eintr. Trier 2 : 3  JSG Schoden - FC Bitburg 1 : 9  JSG Speicher - JSG Stadtkyll 2 : 4  JSG Wittlich - JSG Schweich  :   JSG Morbach - SV Mehring  : 2

C-Juniorinnen Rheinlandliga

 1.FFC Montabaur - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr  : 16
 MSG Werlau - TuS Issel 5 : 1



A-Junioren-Kreisklasse I

 JSG Daun - SV Nohn 11 : 1
 JSG Mehren - JSG Steffeln 1 : 4

A-Junioren-Kreisklasse II

 JSG Fließem - JSG DIST 4 : 1
 JSG Baustert II (9) - JSG Pronsfeld  : 4
 JSG Großkampen - JSG Geichlingen 8 : 1
 JSG Ringhuscheid - JSG Bollendorf 3 : 2
 JSG Arzfeld (9) - JSG Bollendorf II (9) 1 : 6

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse I

 JSG Stadtkyll - JSG Oberstadtfeld  : 2
 JSG Steiningen II - JSG Mehren  : 1
 JSG Oberkyll - JSG Ulmen 3 : 6
 JSG Berndorf II (9) - JSG Bongard 1 : 14
 JSG Gerolstein II - JSG Oberstadtfeld II (9) 5 : 1

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2

 JSG Arzfeld (9) - JSG Lasel  : 
 JSG Badem II - JSG Daun II 1 : 7
 JSG Pronsfeld (9) - JSG Gerolstein  : 9
 JSG Schwirzheim - JSG Stadtkyll II 3 : 2
 JSG Steffeln - JSG Großkampen 1 : 7

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse 3

 JSG Fließem - JSG Bollendorf II 9 : 1
 JSG Spangdahlem (9) - JSG Baustert  : 6
 JSG DIST - JSG Ringhuscheid  : 10
 JSG Geichlingen - JSG Schwirzheim II 9 : 3
 SC Stahl - JSG Waxweiler (9) 1 : 

B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse

 TuS Berndorf - MSG Preist 1 : 4
 FC Bitburg - MSG Olzheim 12 : 
 MSG Arzfeld - MSG Bongard 1 : 
 MSG Pronsfeld - SV Strohn 2 : 1
 SC Rengen - SPVGG Stadtkyll 1 : 4

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse I

 JSG Bollendorf - JSG Arzfeld 2 : 3
 JSG Fließem - JSG Gilzem (9) 4 : 2
 JSG Geichlingen (9) - JSG Baustert 1 : 2
 JSG Großkampen - JSG Lasel 3 : 1
 SC Stahl - JSG Pronsfeld 1 : 2

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2

 JSG Ulmen - JSG Steiningen 4 : 1
 JSG Bongard - JSG Stadtkyll II 7 : 
 JSG Daun - JSG Gerolstein 3 : 9
 JSG Oberstadtfeld - JSG Berndorf 1 : 
 JSG Steffeln - JSG Schwirzheim  : 7

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse 3

 JSG Großkampen II - JSG Schwirzheim II 1 : 7
 SC Stahl II - JSG Speicher II 1 : 2
 JSG Bollendorf II - JSG Bongard II 1 : 10
 JSG Baustert II - JSG Schwirzheim III (9) 8 : 

C-Junioren 7er Kreisklasse

 JSG Fließem - JSG Ringhuscheid 1 : 12
 JSG Kirchweiler (9) - JSG Badem II (9) 14 : 3
 JSG Mehren (9) - JSG Oberkyll 1 : 3
 JSG Waxweiler - JSG Berndorf II (9) 4 : 2

C-Juniorinnen-Kreisklasse

 SPVGG Stadtkyll - SV Birresborn 9 : 1

D-Junioren Kreisklasse I

 JSG Steiningen - JSG Daun II 2 : 2
 JSG Oberstadtfeld II - JSG Schwirzheim II 3 : 1
 JSG Bongard III - JSG Daun 1 : 3
 JSG Oberstadtfeld - JSG Bongard  : 2
 JSG Ulmen - JSG Badem 4 : 

D-Junioren Kreisklasse II

 JSG Schwirzheim III - JSG Pronsfeld 7 : 
 JSG Stadtkyll - JSG Berndorf (9) 1 : 3
 JSG Steffeln - JSG Gerolstein II 1 : 2
 JSG Steffeln II - JSG Schwirzheim  : 1
 JSG Gerolstein - JSG Bongard II 7 : 

D-Junioren Kreisklasse III

 JSG Fließem - JSG Gilzem 4 : 3
 JSG Bollendorf - JSG Geichlingen (9) 2 : 3
 JSG Bollendorf II (9) - JSG Geichlingen II (9)  : 8
 JSG Baustert - JSG Speicher 4 : 1
 JSG Baustert III - JSG Mötsch 12 : 2

D-Junioren IV

 FC Bitburg - JSG Bleialf II (9) 16 : 
 JSG Arzfeld (9) - JSG Großkampen (9) 10 : 
 JSG Lasel - JSG Lasel II 2 : 1
 JSG Ringhuscheid - JSG Bleialf (9) 4 : 1
 JSG Arzfeld II (9) - JSG Baustert II 1 : 2

D-Junioren Kreisklasse 7er I

 JSG Ulmen II (9) - JSG Oberkyll  : 10
 JSG Kirchweiler (9) - JSG Mehren 2 : 1
 JSG Birresborn - JSG Oberkyll II 2 : 2
 JSG Steiningen - JSG Berndorf II 10 : 2
 JSG Stadtkyll - JSG Berndorf  : 5

D-Junioren-Kreisklasse 7er II

 JSG Bollendorf III (9) - JSG Spangdahlem  : 
 JSG Fließem II (9) - JSG Badem 4 : 2
 JSG Waxweiler - JSG Pronsfeld  : 8
 JSG DIST - JSG Speicher II (9) 6 : 3
 JSG Spangdahlem (9) - JSG Neidenbach (9) 13 : 

Meistgelesen
Neueste Artikel
Zum Thema
Aus dem Ressort